Friday, December 5, 2014
[…] You have, therefore, made binding written admissions under California Evidence Code Section 1220 that you are aware of the terms of The Judgment, including the permanent injunction contained therein,   since at least April of 2010.

California Penal Code Section 166 states, in pertinent part:

(a) Except as provided in subdivisions (b), (c), and (d), a
person guilty of any of the following contempts of court is guilty of
a misdemeanor:

(par.)

(4) Willful disobedience of the terms as written of …
court order … lawfully issued by a court …”.

Therefore, any conduct by you consisting of the exercise of your alleged exercise of your alleged “rights in Traditional Holdings, LLC, Blue Mist Touring Company, Inc., or any other entity related to Cohen” is a misdemeanor offense.